Show simple item record

Are brown bears recovering in the Cantabrian Mountains? Reply to Fernandez-Gil et al.

dc.contributor.authorPalomero García, Guillermo
dc.contributor.authorBallesteros Bienzobas, Fernando
dc.contributor.authorNores Quesada, Carlos Ignacio 
dc.contributor.authorBlanco Gutiérrez, Juan Carlos
dc.contributor.authorHerrero Cortés, Juan
dc.contributor.authorGarcía Serrano, Alicia
dc.date.accessioned2013-01-30T09:58:19Z
dc.date.available2013-01-30T09:58:19Z
dc.date.issued2010
dc.identifier.citationUrsus, 21(1), p. 125-127 (2010); doi:10.2192/URSUS-D-10-00001.1spa
dc.identifier.issn1537-6176
dc.identifier.urihttp://hdl.handle.net/10651/6423
dc.identifier.urihttp://www.bioone.org/doi/pdf/10.2192/URSUS-D-10-00001.1
dc.format.extentp. 125-127spa
dc.language.isoeng
dc.relation.ispartofUrsusspa
dc.rights(c) Ursus
dc.sourceWOKspa
dc.titleAre brown bears recovering in the Cantabrian Mountains? Reply to Fernandez-Gil et al.spa
dc.typeinfo:eu-repo/semantics/article
dc.identifier.local20100350spa
dc.identifier.doi10.2192/URSUS-D-10-00001.1
dc.type.dcmitextspa
dc.relation.publisherversionhttp://dx.doi.org/10.2192/URSUS-D-10-00001.1


Files in this item

FilesSizeFormatView

There are no files associated with this item.

This item appears in the following Collection(s)

Show simple item record